Twój koszyk jest pusty

Kategorie

9940-55-OEM 10GBASE CWDM 40km

Serene Nexus OEM 10GBASE moduł CWDM 40km, 1550nm moduł CWDM EML, SM, 15dB
SFP+ 10GB LRSFP+ 10GB LR
Cena netto: 8480,85 PLN
Cena brutto: 10431,44 PLN
on-order.gif
Liczba sztuk w magazynie: 0
Opakowanie pojedyńcze

Serene Nexus OEM 10GBASE CWDM 40km, 1550nm CWDM EML, SM, 15dBF

 Opis:

  • XAUI Electrical Interface 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
  • Hot Z-Pluggable
  • SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
  • 8-Wavelength CWDM 1470 nm to 1610 nm Available
  • ITU-T DWDM Wavelength ITU-T 1528.77~1563.86nm Available
  • MDIO, DOM Support
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Application
  • Compliant to XENPAK MSA
  • Mechanical Footprint:4.76" L x 1.42" W x 0.46" H
  • Zakres temperatur pracy 0~70°C
  • Zgodny z normą RoHS-6